HomeClubsPublicationLocationsPublicationofficersPublication






<< March 2017 >>

Day Date Club/Event   Location Caller Cuer Time
Wed 1 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Scearce Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 2 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 3 Dixie Derbys P/R Upper Moreland Elementary Koft Koft 7:30-9:45
Fri 3 Castle Squares A Red Clay Creek Presbyterian Franks   8-10:30
Sat 4 Perky Promenaders MS/R Encore Experiences Moody Roberts Wksp 7:30, 8-10
Sat 4 Rainbow Squares P/R Milmay Fire Company Koft Koft Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sat 4 M R Squares M/P/R St. Luke’s Episcopal Gotta Gotta Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sat 4 Lone Rangers P/R Olivet Presbyterian Troiani Booz 8-10:30
Sun 5            
Mon 6            
Tue 7 Melody Lakes A/P/R Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder Styer A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 8 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Kauffman Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 9 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 10 Buckaroos P/R Titus Elementary Koft Koft Rds 7:45, 8-10:15
Fri 10 2x4s (include New Wave tips) P/R Ebenezer United Methodist McBroom McCabe/Denniston 8-10:30
Fri 10 Y-Knots A/R Manoa Community Church Franks Dixon 8-10:30
Sat 11 Independence Squares MS-C2 Holy Communion Lutheran Jensen   C 1:30 MS-C1 4-8
Sat 11 Liberty Stars A/DBD Grace Lutheran Hodge   A 7 DBD 8-10
Sat 11 Club Sashay M/P/R Covenant United Methodist Forbes Bradt Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sun 12 Lehigh Valley B&Bs A/P/R Lehigh Valley Active Life Bradshaw Booz A 2, 3-5:30
Sun 12 Delaware Valley Callers Association S/R Grace Lutheran various various 7-9:30
Mon 13            
Tue 14 Melody Lakes Workshop A/P Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder   A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 15 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Sikorsky Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Wed 15 Perky Promenaders P/R Reformed Church of the Ascension Goss Booz Rds 7:30, 8-10
Thur 16 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 17 Dixie Derbys P/R Upper Moreland Elementary Reardon May 7:30-9:45
Fri 17 2x4s New Wave Dance S Ebenezer United Methodist Goss  

8-10

Fri 17 Castle Squares A Red Clay Creek Presbyterian Hodge   8-10:30
Sat 18 Perky Promenaders MS Encore Experiences Gotta   Wksp 7:30, 8-10
Sun 19 Liberty Stars Salute to America P/A/R First Presbyterian of Warminster Story/Franks Dixon R 1:30, P 2, A 4:30-5
Mon 20            
Tue 21 Melody Lakes A/P/R Melody Lakes Recreation Center Reardon Styer A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 22 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Landi Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 23 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 24 Buckaroos P/R Titus Elementary Reaske Booz Rds 7:45, 8-10:15
Fri 24 2x4s P/R Ebenezer United Methodist Landi Torti 8-10:30
Fri 24 Y-Knots A/R Manoa Community Church Franks Dixon 8-10:30
Sat 25 Liberty Stars A/DBD Grace Lutheran Gotta   A 7 DBD 8-10
Sat 25 Club Sashay M/P/R Covenant United Methodist Richman Bradt Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sun 26 Lehigh Valley B&Bs A/P/R Lehigh Valley Active Life Gotta Gotta A 2, 3-5:30
Mon 27            
Tue 28 Melody Lakes Workshop A/P Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder   A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 29 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Phillips Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 30 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 31 Dixie Derbys P/R Lehman United Methodist Landi Booz 7:30-9:45
Fri 31 2x4s P/R Ebenezer United Methodist Goss Torti 8-10:30
Fri 31 Independence Squares Fly-In MS-C2 Wilmington, DE Bryant/Phillips/Ronerts   Weekend



©2017 FDVSRD • Webmaster
This web site provided b
y Liberty Stars


















Free web templates