HomeClubsLocationsPublicationofficersPublication






<< May 2017 >>

Day Date Club/Event   Location Caller Cuer Time
Mon 1            
Tue 2 Melody Lakes A/P/R Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder Roberts A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 3 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Kanniard Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Wed 3 Perky Promenaders P/R Reformed Church of the Ascension Gittelman Booz DBD 7:30, 8-10
Thur 4 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 5 Dixie Derbys P/R Upper Moreland Elementary Franks Dixon 7:30-9:45
Fri 5 Castle Squares A Red Clay Creek Presbyterian Gotta   8-10:30
Sat 6 Perky Promenaders MS/R Encore Experiences Koft Roberts Wksp 7:30, 8-10
Sat 6 Lone Rangers P Olivet Presbyterian Bradshaw Booz 8-10:30
Sun 7 Spring Fling S/R Warminster Presbyterian Callahan Bradt Rds 1:30, 2-40, A 4:30
Mon 8            
Tue 9 Melody Lakes Workshop A/P Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder   A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 10 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center La Vigne Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 11 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Barclay Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 12 Buckaroos P/R Titus Elementary Gotta Gotta Rds 7:45, 8-10:15
Fri 12 2x4s (include New Wave tips) P/R Ebenezer United Methodist Longobucco Pilachowski 8-10:30
Fri 12 Y-Knots A/R Manoa Community Church Franks Dixon 8-10:30
Sat 13 Independence Squares MS-C1 Holy Communion Lutheran Gittelman   4-8
Sat 13 Liberty Stars A/DBD Grace Lutheran Bradshaw   A 7 DBD 8-10
Sat 13 Club Sashay M/P/R Covenant United Methodist Hodge Bradt Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sun 14            
Mon 15            
Tue 16 Melody Lakes A/P/R Melody Lakes Recreation Center Reardon Styer A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 17 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center McBroom Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Wed 17 Perky Promenaders P/R Reformed Church of the Ascension Troiani Booz Rds 7:30, 8-10
Thur 18 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Room 301 Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 19 Dixie Derbys P/R Upper Moreland Elementary Snyder Booz 7:30-9:45
Fri 19 2x4s New Wave Dance S/R Ebenezer United Methodist Goss  

8-10

Fri 19 Castle Squares A Red Clay Creek Presbyterian Franks   8-10:30
Sat 20 Perky Promenaders MS/R Encore Experiences Franks Roberts Rds 7:30, 8-10
Sat 20 M R Squares M/P/R Manors Clubhouse TBA TBA Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sat 20 Lone Rangers P/R Olivet Presbyterian Bradshaw Booz 8-10:30
Sun 21 Lehigh Valley B&Bs A/P/R Lehigh Valley Active Life Gittelman Booz A 2, 3-5:30
Mon 22            
Tue 23 Melody Lakes Workshop A/P Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder   A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 24 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Perrault Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 25 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 26 Buckaroos P/R Titus Elementary Reaske Booz Rds 7:45, 8-10:15
Fri 26 2x4s P/R Ebenezer United Methodist Goss Eum 8-10:30
Sat 27            
Sun 28 Delaware Valley Callers Association S/R Grace Lutheran various various 7-9:30
Mon 29            
Tue 30            
Wed 31 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Bersing Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10

 



©2017 FDVSRD • Webmaster
This web site provided b
y Liberty Stars


















Free web templates